2011-12 – Spanish Women’s LF2 League Results

Table of Contents

Regular Season – Round 1
GROUP B
Oct. 1, 2011 Estudiantes-Las Rozas 75-61
Oct. 1, 2011 Pais Vasco-Conquero 77-76
Oct. 2, 2011 Palma-Eivissa 51-82
Oct. 1, 2011 Alcobendas-Cravic Reus 83-61
Oct. 1, 2011 Irlandesas-Gernika 67-62
Oct. 1, 2011 Real Canoe-Casablanca 52-58
Regular Season – Round 2
Oct. 8, 2011 Casablanca-Estudiantes 74-62
Oct. 8, 2011 Gernika-Real Canoe 55-81
Oct. 8, 2011 Cravic Reus-Irlandesas 74-85
Oct. 8, 2011 Eivissa-Alcobendas 72-64
Oct. 8, 2011 Las Gaunas-Segle XXI 63-45
Oct. 9, 2011 Conquero-Orion-GDKO 74-73
Oct. 9, 2011 Las Rozas-Pais Vasco 70-66
Regular Season – Round 3
Oct. 15, 2011 Estudiantes-Pais Vasco 64-70
Oct. 15, 2011 Orion-GDKO-Las Rozas 71-63
Oct. 15, 2011 Segle XXI-Conquero 62-72
Oct. 15, 2011 Irlandesas-Eivissa 54-62
Oct. 15, 2011 Real Canoe-Cravic Reus 56-51
Oct. 15, 2011 Casablanca-Gernika 85-55
Oct. 16, 2011 Palma-Las Gaunas 57-67
B, ROUND 1
Oct. 12, 2011 Orion-GDKO-Las Gaunas 79-89 OT
Regular Season – Round 4
GROUP A
Oct. 22, 2011 Ferrol-ADBA 64-76
Oct. 22, 2011 Aros Leon-Caceres 62-77
Oct. 22, 2011 Cod.Carmelitas-Guadalajara 59-47
Oct. 22, 2011 Arxil Pontev.-Cajacanarias 62-71
Oct. 22, 2011 Aguere-Cortegada 71-72
Oct. 22, 2011 Ensino-Ourense P. 70-51
Oct. 22, 2011 Valladolid-Bembibre 47-77
GROUP B
Oct. 22, 2011 Gernika-Estudiantes 69-65
Oct. 22, 2011 Cravic Reus-Casablanca 49-56
Oct. 22, 2011 Eivissa-Real Canoe 81-84
Oct. 22, 2011 Las Gaunas-Alcobendas 39-49
Oct. 22, 2011 Las Rozas-Segle XXI 69-73
Oct. 22, 2011 Pais Vasco-Orion-GDKO 60-55
Oct. 23, 2011 Conquero-Palma 86-64
Regular Season – Round 5
GROUP A
Oct. 29, 2011 Bembibre-Ferrol 86-48
Oct. 29, 2011 Ourense P.-Valladolid 62-34
Oct. 29, 2011 Cortegada-Ensino 56-60
Oct. 29, 2011 Cajacanarias-Aguere 59-68
Oct. 30, 2011 Guadalajara-Arxil Pontev. 42-90
Oct. 29, 2011 Caceres-Cod.Carmelitas 70-69
Oct. 29, 2011 ADBA-Aros Leon 83-63
GROUP B
Oct. 29, 2011 Segle XXI-Pais Vasco 47-60
Oct. 29, 2011 Alcobendas-Conquero 75-54
Oct. 29, 2011 Irlandesas-Las Gaunas 59-63
Oct. 29, 2011 Casablanca-Eivissa 76-68
Oct. 29, 2011 Gernika-Cravic Reus 66-59
Oct. 30, 2011 Palma-Las Rozas 47-66
Regular Season – Round 6
Nov. 1, 2011 Cravic Reus-Estudiantes 68-74
Nov. 1, 2011 Eivissa-Gernika 75-58
Nov. 1, 2011 Las Gaunas-Real Canoe 53-73
Nov. 1, 2011 Conquero-Irlandesas 76-69
Nov. 1, 2011 Alcobendas-Las Rozas 58-49
Nov. 1, 2011 Pais Vasco-Palma 81-51
Nov. 1, 2011 Orion-GDKO-Segle XXI 79-42
Regular Season – Round 7
GROUP A
Nov. 5, 2011 Ferrol-Aros Leon 89-63
Nov. 5, 2011 Cod.Carmelitas-ADBA 44-53
Nov. 5, 2011 Arxil Pontev.-Caceres 82-87
Nov. 5, 2011 Aguere-Guadalajara 100-46
Nov. 5, 2011 Ensino-Cajacanarias 79-63
Nov. 5, 2011 Valladolid-Cortegada 42-61
Nov. 5, 2011 Bembibre-Ourense P. 60-50
GROUP B
Nov. 5, 2011 Estudiantes-Segle XXI 62-66
Nov. 5, 2011 Alcobendas-Pais Vasco 66-69
Nov. 5, 2011 Irlandesas-Las Rozas 65-53
Nov. 5, 2011 Real Canoe-Conquero 72-73 OT
Nov. 5, 2011 Casablanca-Las Gaunas 63-58
Nov. 5, 2011 Cravic Reus-Eivissa 67-61
Nov. 6, 2011 Palma-Orion-GDKO 39-60
Regular Season – Round 8
GROUP A
Nov. 12, 2011 Caceres-Aguere 70-62
Nov. 12, 2011 ADBA-Arxil Pontev. 57-48
Nov. 12, 2011 Aros Leon-Cod.Carmelitas 56-69
Nov. 13, 2011 Guadalajara-Ensino 43-101
Nov. 12, 2011 Ourense P.-Ferrol 64-58 OT
Nov. 12, 2011 Cortegada-Bembibre 68-64
Nov. 12, 2011 Cajacanarias-Valladolid 77-46
GROUP B
Nov. 12, 2011 Eivissa-Estudiantes 72-58
Nov. 12, 2011 Las Gaunas-Gernika 68-62
Nov. 12, 2011 Las Rozas-Real Canoe 72-77 OT
Nov. 12, 2011 Pais Vasco-Irlandesas 80-51
Nov. 12, 2011 Orion-GDKO-Alcobendas 56-72
Nov. 12, 2011 Segle XXI-Palma 73-40
Nov. 13, 2011 Conquero-Casablanca 83-80
Regular Season – Round 9
GROUP A
Nov. 19, 2011 Ferrol-Cod.Carmelitas 69-76
Nov. 20, 2011 Arxil Pontev.-Aros Leon 71-61
Nov. 19, 2011 Aguere-ADBA 66-64
Nov. 19, 2011 Ensino-Caceres 89-90
Nov. 19, 2011 Valladolid-Guadalajara 72-53
Nov. 19, 2011 Bembibre-Cajacanarias 71-74
Nov. 19, 2011 Ourense P.-Cortegada 65-70
GROUP B
Nov. 19, 2011 Estudiantes-Palma 70-57
Nov. 19, 2011 Alcobendas-Segle XXI 62-60
Nov. 19, 2011 Irlandesas-Orion-GDKO 63-52
Nov. 19, 2011 Real Canoe-Pais Vasco 76-54
Nov. 19, 2011 Casablanca-Las Rozas 63-48
Nov. 19, 2011 Gernika-Conquero 64-80
Nov. 19, 2011 Cravic Reus-Las Gaunas 69-68
Regular Season – Round 10
GROUP A
Nov. 26, 2011 Cortegada-Ferrol 65-80
Nov. 26, 2011 Cajacanarias-Ourense P. 67-60
Nov. 27, 2011 Guadalajara-Bembibre 41-67
Nov. 26, 2011 Caceres-Valladolid 91-66
Nov. 26, 2011 ADBA-Ensino 56-65
Nov. 26, 2011 Aros Leon-Aguere 74-71
Nov. 26, 2011 Cod.Carmelitas-Arxil Pontev. 62-56
GROUP B
Nov. 26, 2011 Las Gaunas-Eivissa 70-48
Nov. 26, 2011 Las Rozas-Gernika 53-55
Nov. 26, 2011 Pais Vasco-Casablanca 57-48
Nov. 26, 2011 Orion-GDKO-Real Canoe 72-61
Nov. 26, 2011 Segle XXI-Irlandesas 53-61
Nov. 27, 2011 Conquero-Cravic Reus 96-55
Nov. 27, 2011 Palma-Alcobendas 50-65
Regular Season – Round 11
GROUP A
Dec. 3, 2011 Ferrol-Arxil Pontev. 71-62
Dec. 3, 2011 Aguere-Cod.Carmelitas 50-69
Dec. 3, 2011 Ensino-Aros Leon 79-50
Dec. 3, 2011 Valladolid-ADBA 56-80
Dec. 3, 2011 Bembibre-Caceres 85-63
Dec. 3, 2011 Ourense P.-Guadalajara 85-45
Dec. 3, 2011 Cortegada-Cajacanarias 75-45
GROUP B
Dec. 3, 2011 Estudiantes-Alcobendas 36-72
Dec. 3, 2011 Irlandesas-Palma 87-53
Dec. 3, 2011 Real Canoe-Segle XXI 64-49
Dec. 3, 2011 Casablanca-Orion-GDKO 83-61
Dec. 3, 2011 Gernika-Pais Vasco 59-67
Dec. 3, 2011 Cravic Reus-Las Rozas 67-59
Dec. 3, 2011 Eivissa-Conquero 79-82
Regular Season – Round 12
GROUP A
Dec. 10, 2011 Cajacanarias-Ferrol 104-77
Dec. 11, 2011 Guadalajara-Cortegada 58-78
Dec. 10, 2011 Caceres-Ourense P. 78-63
Dec. 10, 2011 ADBA-Bembibre 63-70
Dec. 10, 2011 Aros Leon-Valladolid 83-64
Dec. 10, 2011 Cod.Carmelitas-Ensino 82-90
Dec. 10, 2011 Arxil Pontev.-Aguere 48-47
GROUP B
Dec. 10, 2011 Las Gaunas-Estudiantes 68-55
Dec. 10, 2011 Las Rozas-Eivissa 69-76
Dec. 10, 2011 Pais Vasco-Cravic Reus 83-66
Dec. 10, 2011 Orion-GDKO-Gernika 52-61
Dec. 10, 2011 Segle XXI-Casablanca 50-71
Dec. 10, 2011 Alcobendas-Irlandesas 62-45
Dec. 11, 2011 Palma-Real Canoe 48-62
Regular Season – Round 13
GROUP A
Dec. 17, 2011 Ferrol-Aguere 81-65
Dec. 17, 2011 Ensino-Arxil Pontev. 55-67
Dec. 17, 2011 Valladolid-Cod.Carmelitas 52-74
Dec. 17, 2011 Bembibre-Aros Leon 86-58
Dec. 17, 2011 Ourense P.-ADBA 51-64
Dec. 17, 2011 Cortegada-Caceres 70-62
Dec. 17, 2011 Cajacanarias-Guadalajara 90-60
GROUP B
Dec. 17, 2011 Estudiantes-Irlandesas 63-66
Dec. 17, 2011 Real Canoe-Alcobendas 77-58
Dec. 17, 2011 Casablanca-Palma 80-44
Dec. 17, 2011 Gernika-Segle XXI 61-47
Dec. 17, 2011 Cravic Reus-Orion-GDKO 74-78
Dec. 17, 2011 Eivissa-Pais Vasco 59-67
Dec. 17, 2011 Las Gaunas-Conquero 57-71
Regular Season – Round 14
GROUP A
Jan. 8, 2012 Guadalajara-Ferrol 59-85
Jan. 7, 2012 Caceres-Cajacanarias 72-56
Jan. 7, 2012 ADBA-Cortegada 36-69
Jan. 7, 2012 Aros Leon-Ourense P. 75-69
Jan. 7, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Bembibre 71-78
Jan. 7, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-Valladolid 63-66
GROUP B
Jan. 7, 2012 Conquero-Estudiantes 81-86
Jan. 7, 2012 Las Rozas-Las Gaunas 74-66
Jan. 7, 2012 Orion-GDKO-Eivissa 64-68 OT
Jan. 7, 2012 Segle XXI-Cravic Reus 52-64
Jan. 7, 2012 Alcobendas-Casablanca 65-66
Jan. 7, 2012 Irlandesas-Real Canoe 63-56
Jan. 8, 2012 Palma-Gernika 42-88
Regular Season – Round 15
GROUP A
Jan. 14, 2012 Ferrol-Ensino 88-68
Jan. 14, 2012 Valladolid-Aguere 55-69
Jan. 14, 2012 Bembibre-Arxil Pontev. 69-59
Jan. 14, 2012 Ourense P.-Cod.Carmelitas 57-45
Jan. 14, 2012 Cortegada-Aros Leon 79-52
Jan. 14, 2012 Cajacanarias-ADBA 76-73
Jan. 15, 2012 Guadalajara-Caceres 53-99
GROUP B
Jan. 14, 2012 Real Canoe-Estudiantes 60-56
Jan. 14, 2012 Casablanca-Irlandesas 61-58
Jan. 14, 2012 Gernika-Alcobendas 67-49
Jan. 14, 2012 Cravic Reus-Palma 73-61
Jan. 14, 2012 Eivissa-Segle XXI 80-54
Jan. 14, 2012 Las Gaunas-Pais Vasco 80-72
Jan. 15, 2012 Conquero-Las Rozas 81-71
Regular Season – Round 16
GROUP A
Jan. 21, 2012 Ferrol-Caceres 77-78
Jan. 21, 2012 ADBA-Guadalajara 70-56
Jan. 21, 2012 Aros Leon-Cajacanarias 71-74
Jan. 21, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Cortegada 57-58
Jan. 21, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-Ourense P. 56-68
Jan. 21, 2012 Aguere-Bembibre 64-74
Jan. 21, 2012 Ensino-Valladolid 70-50
GROUP B
Jan. 21, 2012 Las Rozas-Estudiantes 69-68
Jan. 21, 2012 Las Gaunas-Orion-GDKO 65-74
Jan. 21, 2012 Eivissa-Palma 69-42
Jan. 21, 2012 Cravic Reus-Alcobendas 59-65
Jan. 21, 2012 Gernika-Irlandesas 58-54
Jan. 21, 2012 Casablanca-Real Canoe 46-62
Jan. 22, 2012 Conquero-Pais Vasco 62-73
Regular Season – Round 17
GROUP A
Jan. 28, 2012 Valladolid-Ferrol 50-70
Jan. 28, 2012 Bembibre-Ensino 57-44
Jan. 28, 2012 Cortegada-Arxil Pontev. 79-61
Jan. 28, 2012 Cajacanarias-Cod.Carmelitas 61-67
Jan. 29, 2012 Guadalajara-Aros Leon 56-82
Jan. 28, 2012 Caceres-ADBA 97-62
Feb. 1, 2012 Ourense P.-Aguere 59-74
GROUP B
Jan. 28, 2012 Estudiantes-Casablanca 55-51
Jan. 28, 2012 Real Canoe-Gernika 81-60
Jan. 28, 2012 Irlandesas-Cravic Reus 66-57
Jan. 28, 2012 Alcobendas-Eivissa 66-69 OT
Jan. 28, 2012 Segle XXI-Las Gaunas 67-69
Jan. 28, 2012 Orion-GDKO-Conquero 61-83
Jan. 28, 2012 Pais Vasco-Las Rozas 98-67
Regular Season – Round 18
GROUP A
Feb. 4, 2012 ADBA-Ferrol 57-85
Feb. 4, 2012 Caceres-Aros Leon 74-66
Feb. 5, 2012 Guadalajara-Cod.Carmelitas 49-85
Feb. 4, 2012 Cajacanarias-Arxil Pontev. 69-60
Feb. 4, 2012 Cortegada-Aguere 66-51
Feb. 4, 2012 Ourense P.-Ensino 71-66
Feb. 4, 2012 Bembibre-Valladolid 50-40
GROUP B
Feb. 4, 2012 Pais Vasco-Estudiantes 84-59
Feb. 4, 2012 Las Rozas-Orion-GDKO 69-65
Feb. 4, 2012 Las Gaunas-Palma 72-51
Feb. 4, 2012 Eivissa-Irlandesas 93-73
Feb. 4, 2012 Cravic Reus-Real Canoe 47-76
Feb. 4, 2012 Gernika-Casablanca 54-67
Feb. 5, 2012 Conquero-Segle XXI 70-66
Regular Season – Round 19
GROUP A
Feb. 11, 2012 Ferrol-Bembibre 73-69
Feb. 11, 2012 Valladolid-Ourense P. 61-74
Feb. 11, 2012 Ensino-Cortegada 66-59
Feb. 11, 2012 Aguere-Cajacanarias 67-56
Feb. 11, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-Guadalajara 73-53
Feb. 11, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Caceres 57-70
Feb. 11, 2012 Aros Leon-ADBA 74-72
GROUP B
Feb. 11, 2012 Estudiantes-Gernika 76-60
Feb. 11, 2012 Casablanca-Cravic Reus 79-81
Feb. 11, 2012 Real Canoe-Eivissa 67-51
Feb. 11, 2012 Alcobendas-Las Gaunas 61-74
Feb. 11, 2012 Segle XXI-Las Rozas 58-66
Feb. 11, 2012 Orion-GDKO-Pais Vasco 80-77
Feb. 12, 2012 Palma-Conquero 59-100
Regular Season – Round 20
GROUP A
Feb. 18, 2012 Aros Leon-Ferrol 59-89
Feb. 18, 2012 ADBA-Cod.Carmelitas 74-71
Feb. 18, 2012 Caceres-Arxil Pontev. 99-78
Feb. 18, 2012 Cajacanarias-Ensino 72-62
Feb. 18, 2012 Cortegada-Valladolid 76-56
Feb. 18, 2012 Ourense P.-Bembibre 53-57
GROUP B
Feb. 18, 2012 Orion-GDKO-Estudiantes 62-79
Feb. 18, 2012 Pais Vasco-Segle XXI 72-59
Feb. 18, 2012 Las Gaunas-Irlandesas 60-66
Feb. 18, 2012 Eivissa-Casablanca 63-69
Feb. 18, 2012 Cravic Reus-Gernika 69-64
Feb. 19, 2012 Conquero-Alcobendas 76-66
Regular Season – Round 21
GROUP A
Feb. 25, 2012 Ferrol-Ourense P. 80-73
Feb. 25, 2012 Bembibre-Cortegada 80-46
Feb. 25, 2012 Valladolid-Cajacanarias 63-61
Feb. 25, 2012 Ensino-Guadalajara 70-39
Feb. 25, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-ADBA 77-52
Feb. 25, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Aros Leon 69-57
GROUP B
Feb. 25, 2012 Estudiantes-Cravic Reus 68-63
Feb. 25, 2012 Gernika-Eivissa 77-73
Feb. 25, 2012 Real Canoe-Las Gaunas 59-54
Feb. 25, 2012 Irlandesas-Conquero 58-77
Feb. 25, 2012 Alcobendas-Las Rozas 50-52
Feb. 25, 2012 Segle XXI-Orion-GDKO 60-68
Feb. 26, 2012 Palma-Pais Vasco 44-91
Regular Season – Round 22
GROUP A
Mar. 3, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Ferrol 83-77 OT
Mar. 3, 2012 Aros Leon-Arxil Pontev. 42-61
Mar. 3, 2012 Caceres-Ensino 73-85
Mar. 4, 2012 Guadalajara-Valladolid 55-67
Mar. 3, 2012 Cajacanarias-Bembibre 66-56
Mar. 3, 2012 Cortegada-Ourense P. 73-66
Apr. 4, 2012 ADBA-Aguere 72-68
GROUP B
Apr. 4, 2012 Orion-GDKO-Palma 20-0
Mar. 3, 2012 Segle XXI-Estudiantes 36-72
Mar. 3, 2012 Pais Vasco-Alcobendas 74-55
Mar. 3, 2012 Las Rozas-Irlandesas 56-64
Mar. 3, 2012 Las Gaunas-Casablanca 70-65
Mar. 3, 2012 Eivissa-Cravic Reus 82-49
Mar. 4, 2012 Conquero-Real Canoe 80-76
Regular Season – Round 23
GROUP A
Mar. 10, 2012 Ferrol-Cortegada 75-66
Mar. 10, 2012 Ourense P.-Cajacanarias 55-65
Mar. 10, 2012 Bembibre-Guadalajara 88-37
Mar. 10, 2012 Valladolid-Caceres 33-81
Mar. 10, 2012 Ensino-ADBA 70-54
Mar. 10, 2012 Aguere-Aros Leon 57-61
Mar. 10, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-Cod.Carmelitas 62-69
GROUP B
Mar. 10, 2012 Estudiantes-Eivissa 80-67
Mar. 10, 2012 Gernika-Las Gaunas 64-65
Mar. 10, 2012 Casablanca-Conquero 70-69
Mar. 10, 2012 Real Canoe-Las Rozas 81-56
Mar. 10, 2012 Irlandesas-Pais Vasco 62-67
Mar. 10, 2012 Alcobendas-Orion-GDKO 77-56
Mar. 11, 2012 Palma-Segle XXI 63-76
Regular Season – Round 24
GROUP A
Mar. 17, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-Ferrol 73-95
Mar. 17, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Aguere 71-34
Mar. 17, 2012 Aros Leon-Ensino 72-76
Mar. 17, 2012 ADBA-Valladolid 75-73
Mar. 17, 2012 Caceres-Bembibre 77-70
Mar. 18, 2012 Guadalajara-Ourense P. 73-79
Mar. 17, 2012 Cajacanarias-Cortegada 60-74
GROUP B
Mar. 17, 2012 Segle XXI-Alcobendas 39-59
Mar. 17, 2012 Orion-GDKO-Irlandesas 60-67
Mar. 17, 2012 Pais Vasco-Real Canoe 56-43
Mar. 17, 2012 Las Rozas-Casablanca 59-64
Mar. 17, 2012 Las Gaunas-Cravic Reus 79-71
Mar. 18, 2012 Palma-Estudiantes 45-97
Mar. 18, 2012 Conquero-Gernika 81-73
Regular Season – Round 25
GROUP A
Mar. 24, 2012 Ferrol-Cajacanarias 83-68
Mar. 24, 2012 Cortegada-Guadalajara 66-48
Mar. 24, 2012 Ourense P.-Caceres 46-92
Mar. 24, 2012 Bembibre-ADBA 84-49
Mar. 24, 2012 Valladolid-Aros Leon 68-63
Mar. 24, 2012 Ensino-Cod.Carmelitas 72-64 OT
Mar. 24, 2012 Aguere-Arxil Pontev. 60-65
GROUP B
Mar. 24, 2012 Eivissa-Las Gaunas 76-66
Mar. 24, 2012 Cravic Reus-Conquero 63-84
Mar. 24, 2012 Gernika-Las Rozas 65-58
Mar. 24, 2012 Casablanca-Pais Vasco 83-73
Mar. 24, 2012 Real Canoe-Orion-GDKO 83-67
Mar. 24, 2012 Irlandesas-Segle XXI 64-48
Mar. 24, 2012 Alcobendas-Palma 103-57
Regular Season – Round 26
GROUP A
Apr. 1, 2012 Aguere-Ferrol 59-98
Apr. 1, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-Ensino 55-65
Mar. 31, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Valladolid 67-45
Mar. 31, 2012 Aros Leon-Bembibre 47-77
Mar. 31, 2012 ADBA-Ourense P. 57-89
Mar. 31, 2012 Caceres-Cortegada 71-83
Apr. 1, 2012 Guadalajara-Cajacanarias 57-76
GROUP B
Mar. 31, 2012 Alcobendas-Estudiantes 51-55
Mar. 31, 2012 Palma-Irlandesas 50-87
Mar. 31, 2012 Segle XXI-Real Canoe 49-66
Mar. 31, 2012 Orion-GDKO-Casablanca 64-58
Mar. 31, 2012 Pais Vasco-Gernika 68-56
Apr. 1, 2012 Las Rozas-Cravic Reus 63-60
Apr. 1, 2012 Conquero-Eivissa 68-57
Regular Season – Round 27
GROUP A
Apr. 7, 2012 Ferrol-Guadalajara 64-45
Apr. 7, 2012 Cajacanarias-Caceres 61-77
Apr. 7, 2012 Cortegada-ADBA 73-59
Apr. 7, 2012 Ourense P.-Aros Leon 83-78
Apr. 7, 2012 Bembibre-Cod.Carmelitas 71-37
Apr. 7, 2012 Valladolid-Arxil Pontev. 50-60
Apr. 7, 2012 Ensino-Aguere 69-56
GROUP B
Apr. 7, 2012 Estudiantes-Las Gaunas 59-64
Apr. 7, 2012 Eivissa-Las Rozas 83-63
Apr. 7, 2012 Cravic Reus-Pais Vasco 56-91
Apr. 7, 2012 Real Canoe-Palma 94-40
Apr. 7, 2012 Irlandesas-Alcobendas 59-51
Apr. 11, 2012 Casablanca-Segle XXI 72-59
Apr. 19, 2012 Gernika-Orion-GDKO 44-48
Regular Season – Round 28
GROUP A
Apr. 14, 2012 Ensino-Ferrol 71-67
Apr. 14, 2012 Aguere-Valladolid 78-67
Apr. 14, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-Bembibre 62-69
Apr. 14, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Ourense P. 77-43
Apr. 14, 2012 Aros Leon-Cortegada 68-81
Apr. 14, 2012 ADBA-Cajacanarias 71-68
Apr. 14, 2012 Caceres-Guadalajara 75-54
GROUP B
Apr. 14, 2012 Irlandesas-Estudiantes 64-75
Apr. 14, 2012 Alcobendas-Real Canoe 81-76
Apr. 14, 2012 Segle XXI-Gernika 66-69 OT
Apr. 14, 2012 Orion-GDKO-Cravic Reus 55-61
Apr. 15, 2012 Palma-Casablanca 54-79
Apr. 15, 2012 Conquero-Las Gaunas 67-84
Apr. 18, 2012 Pais Vasco-Eivissa 90-55
Apr. 14, 2012 Caceres-Guadalajara 75-54
Regular Season – Round 29
GROUP A
Apr. 21, 2012 Caceres-Ferrol 98-70
Apr. 21, 2012 Guadalajara-ADBA 67-76
Apr. 21, 2012 Cajacanarias-Aros Leon 69-76
Apr. 21, 2012 Cortegada-Cod.Carmelitas 67-53
Apr. 21, 2012 Ourense P.-Arxil Pontev. 65-58
Apr. 21, 2012 Bembibre-Aguere 74-70
Apr. 21, 2012 Valladolid-Ensino 45-67
GROUP B
Apr. 21, 2012 Conquero-Estudiantes 80-86
Apr. 21, 2012 Las Gaunas-Las Rozas 68-69
Apr. 21, 2012 Eivissa-Orion-GDKO 77-67
Apr. 21, 2012 Cravic Reus-Segle XXI 82-77 OT
Apr. 21, 2012 Gernika-Palma 96-66
Apr. 21, 2012 Casablanca-Alcobendas 65-45
Apr. 21, 2012 Real Canoe-Irlandesas 70-51
Regular Season – Round 30
GROUP A
Apr. 28, 2012 Ferrol-Valladolid 83-55
Apr. 28, 2012 Ensino-Bembibre 64-66
Apr. 28, 2012 Aguere-Ourense P. 63-66
Apr. 28, 2012 Arxil Pontev.-Cortegada 52-70
Apr. 28, 2012 Cod.Carmelitas-Cajacanarias 56-60
Apr. 28, 2012 Aros Leon-Guadalajara 61-57
Apr. 28, 2012 ADBA-Caceres 80-94
GROUP B
Apr. 28, 2012 Estudiantes-Real Canoe 70-82
Apr. 28, 2012 Irlandesas-Casablanca 66-57
Apr. 28, 2012 Alcobendas-Gernika 92-64
Apr. 28, 2012 Palma-Cravic Reus 72-89
Apr. 28, 2012 Segle XXI-Eivissa 56-64
Apr. 28, 2012 Pais Vasco-Las Gaunas 67-46
Apr. 28, 2012 Las Rozas-Conquero 70-82
Second Stage – Round 1
GROUP A
May. 10, 2012 Real Canoe-Caceres 65-67
May. 10, 2012 Conquero-Ensino 82-59
GROUP B
May. 10, 2012 Casablanca-Pais Vasco 73-80
May. 10, 2012 Bembibre-Cortegada 74-46
Second Stage – Round 2
GROUP A
May. 11, 2012 Real Canoe-Ensino 64-72
May. 11, 2012 Caceres-Conquero 68-73
GROUP B
May. 11, 2012 Casablanca-Cortegada 53-70
May. 11, 2012 Pais Vasco-Bembibre 84-86 OT
Second Stage – Round 3
GROUP A
May. 12, 2012 Conquero-Real Canoe 74-83
May. 12, 2012 Ensino-Caceres 71-77
GROUP B
May. 12, 2012 Bembibre-Casablanca 62-79
May. 12, 2012 Cortegada-Pais Vasco 60-63
Semi-Finals – Round 1
May. 13, 2012 Caceres-Bembibre 52-64
May. 13, 2012 Conquero-Pais Vasco 76-66

Latest News