Regular Season – 1 |
Oct. 7, 2011 |
Plasencia-Barca Regal II |
67-74 |
Oct. 7, 2011 |
Coruna-Gandia Basquet |
84-60 |
Oct. 9, 2011 |
Aurteneche M.-Prat Juventud |
84-64 |
Oct. 8, 2011 |
Oviedo CB-Tenerife |
101-105 |
Oct. 8, 2011 |
Avila-Las Rozas |
74-77 |
Oct. 9, 2011 |
Ourense-Lan Mobel ISB |
74-62 |
Regular Season – 2 |
Oct. 14, 2011 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Aurteneche M. |
81-84 |
Oct. 14, 2011 |
Las Rozas-Ourense |
71-78 |
Oct. 14, 2011 |
Prat Juventud-Andorra |
75-70 |
Oct. 15, 2011 |
Gandia Basquet-Avila |
51-65 |
Oct. 15, 2011 |
Tenerife-Plasencia |
82-60 |
Oct. 16, 2011 |
Barca Regal II-Coruna |
82-65 |
Regular Season – 3 |
Oct. 21, 2011 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Las Rozas |
76-64 |
Oct. 21, 2011 |
Coruna-Tenerife |
81-60 |
Oct. 22, 2011 |
Aurteneche M.-Andorra |
69-81 |
Oct. 22, 2011 |
Oviedo CB-Prat Juventud |
59-80 |
Oct. 22, 2011 |
Avila-Barca Regal II |
64-65 |
Oct. 23, 2011 |
Ourense-Gandia Basquet |
75-81 |
Regular Season – 4 |
Oct. 28, 2011 |
Las Rozas-Aurteneche M. |
76-79 |
Oct. 29, 2011 |
Gandia Basquet-Lan Mobel ISB |
49-69 |
Oct. 30, 2011 |
Barca Regal II-Ourense |
72-77 |
Oct. 29, 2011 |
Tenerife-Avila |
73-80 |
Oct. 29, 2011 |
Prat Juventud-Plasencia |
78-68 |
Oct. 28, 2011 |
Andorra-Oviedo CB |
81-51 |
Regular Season – 5 |
Nov. 5, 2011 |
Aurteneche M.-Oviedo CB |
77-65 |
Nov. 5, 2011 |
Plasencia-Andorra |
58-71 |
Nov. 4, 2011 |
Coruna-Prat Juventud |
68-65 |
Nov. 6, 2011 |
Ourense-Tenerife |
68-57 |
Nov. 4, 2011 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Barca Regal II |
78-80 |
Nov. 4, 2011 |
Las Rozas-Gandia Basquet |
85-69 |
Regular Season – 6 |
Nov. 12, 2011 |
Gandia Basquet-Aurteneche M. |
66-65 |
Nov. 13, 2011 |
Barca Regal II-Las Rozas |
82-66 |
Nov. 12, 2011 |
Tenerife-Lan Mobel ISB |
73-78 |
Nov. 12, 2011 |
Prat Juventud-Avila |
64-81 |
Nov. 11, 2011 |
Andorra-Coruna |
66-48 |
Nov. 12, 2011 |
Oviedo CB-Plasencia |
79-54 |
Regular Season – 7 |
Nov. 19, 2011 |
Aurteneche M.-Plasencia |
77-74 |
Nov. 18, 2011 |
Coruna-Oviedo CB |
91-71 |
Nov. 19, 2011 |
Avila-Andorra |
56-54 |
Nov. 18, 2011 |
Ourense-Prat Juventud |
62-52 |
Nov. 18, 2011 |
Las Rozas-Tenerife |
89-86 |
Nov. 19, 2011 |
Gandia Basquet-Barca Regal II |
75-85 |
Regular Season – 8 |
Nov. 27, 2011 |
Barca Regal II-Aurteneche M. |
52-64 |
Nov. 26, 2011 |
Tenerife-Gandia Basquet |
81-55 |
Nov. 26, 2011 |
Prat Juventud-Lan Mobel ISB |
82-70 |
Nov. 25, 2011 |
Andorra-Ourense |
91-53 |
Nov. 26, 2011 |
Oviedo CB-Avila |
79-67 |
Nov. 26, 2011 |
Plasencia-Coruna |
54-67 |
Regular Season – 9 |
Dec. 4, 2011 |
Aurteneche M.-Coruna |
79-81 |
Dec. 3, 2011 |
Avila-Plasencia |
70-60 |
Dec. 4, 2011 |
Ourense-Oviedo CB |
85-57 |
Dec. 2, 2011 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Andorra |
73-83 |
Dec. 2, 2011 |
Las Rozas-Prat Juventud |
75-61 |
Dec. 4, 2011 |
Barca Regal II-Tenerife |
89-79 |
Regular Season – 10 |
Dec. 10, 2011 |
Tenerife-Aurteneche M. |
67-68 |
Dec. 10, 2011 |
Prat Juventud-Gandia Basquet |
89-67 |
Dec. 10, 2011 |
Andorra-Las Rozas |
76-72 |
Dec. 10, 2011 |
Oviedo CB-Lan Mobel ISB |
78-66 |
Dec. 10, 2011 |
Plasencia-Ourense |
77-68 |
Dec. 10, 2011 |
Coruna-Avila |
81-57 |
Regular Season – 11 |
Dec. 16, 2011 |
Aurteneche M.-Avila |
79-74 |
Dec. 16, 2011 |
Ourense-Coruna |
67-66 |
Dec. 17, 2011 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Plasencia |
82-89 |
Dec. 16, 2011 |
Las Rozas-Oviedo CB |
86-67 |
Dec. 16, 2011 |
Gandia Basquet-Andorra |
52-78 |
Dec. 17, 2011 |
Barca Regal II-Prat Juventud |
88-93 OT |
Regular Season – 12 |
Jan. 8, 2012 |
Andorra-Barca Regal II |
78-63 |
Jan. 8, 2012 |
Oviedo CB-Gandia Basquet |
64-69 |
Jan. 8, 2012 |
Plasencia-Las Rozas |
62-75 |
Jan. 8, 2012 |
Coruna-Lan Mobel ISB |
54-62 |
Jan. 8, 2012 |
Avila-Ourense |
69-56 |
Jan. 14, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Tenerife |
85-70 |
Regular Season – 13 |
Jan. 13, 2012 |
Ourense-Aurteneche M. |
68-62 |
Jan. 13, 2012 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Avila |
66-53 |
Jan. 13, 2012 |
Las Rozas-Coruna |
64-61 |
Jan. 13, 2012 |
Gandia Basquet-Plasencia |
77-61 |
Jan. 13, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Oviedo CB |
75-81 |
Jan. 13, 2012 |
Andorra-Tenerife |
72-60 |
Regular Season – 14 |
Jan. 21, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Aurteneche M. |
69-74 |
Jan. 21, 2012 |
Tenerife-Oviedo CB |
73-98 |
Jan. 22, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Plasencia |
79-72 |
Jan. 21, 2012 |
Gandia Basquet-Coruna |
62-69 |
Jan. 20, 2012 |
Las Rozas-Avila |
73-64 |
Jan. 22, 2012 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Ourense |
84-70 |
Regular Season – 15 |
Feb. 4, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Lan Mobel ISB |
71-82 |
Feb. 5, 2012 |
Ourense-Las Rozas |
88-70 |
Feb. 4, 2012 |
Avila-Gandia Basquet |
73-51 |
Feb. 4, 2012 |
Coruna-Barca Regal II |
66-61 |
Feb. 4, 2012 |
Plasencia-Tenerife |
75-57 |
Feb. 5, 2012 |
Andorra-Prat Juventud |
83-70 |
Regular Season – 16 |
Feb. 10, 2012 |
Andorra-Aurteneche M. |
76-73 |
Feb. 11, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Oviedo CB |
101-53 |
Feb. 11, 2012 |
Tenerife-Coruna |
65-81 |
Feb. 12, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Avila |
74-64 |
Feb. 11, 2012 |
Gandia Basquet-Ourense |
73-83 |
Feb. 10, 2012 |
Las Rozas-Lan Mobel ISB |
76-57 |
Regular Season – 17 |
Feb. 19, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Las Rozas |
80-91 |
Feb. 17, 2012 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Gandia Basquet |
89-69 |
Feb. 19, 2012 |
Ourense-Barca Regal II |
79-69 |
Feb. 17, 2012 |
Avila-Tenerife |
70-79 |
Feb. 18, 2012 |
Plasencia-Prat Juventud |
62-69 |
Feb. 18, 2012 |
Oviedo CB-Andorra |
63-78 |
Regular Season – 18 |
Feb. 25, 2012 |
Oviedo CB-Aurteneche M. |
76-82 |
Feb. 24, 2012 |
Andorra-Plasencia |
76-65 |
Feb. 26, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Coruna |
71-67 |
Feb. 25, 2012 |
Tenerife-Ourense |
80-85 |
Feb. 24, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Lan Mobel ISB |
94-82 |
Feb. 25, 2012 |
Gandia Basquet-Las Rozas |
72-80 |
Regular Season – 19 |
Mar. 3, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Gandia Basquet |
78-57 |
Mar. 2, 2012 |
Las Rozas-Barca Regal II |
93-66 |
Mar. 2, 2012 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Tenerife |
78-73 |
Mar. 3, 2012 |
Avila-Prat Juventud |
62-78 |
Mar. 3, 2012 |
Coruna-Andorra |
52-65 |
Mar. 3, 2012 |
Plasencia-Oviedo CB |
76-55 |
Regular Season – 20 |
Mar. 10, 2012 |
Plasencia-Aurteneche M. |
68-77 |
Mar. 10, 2012 |
Oviedo CB-Coruna |
89-82 |
Mar. 9, 2012 |
Andorra-Avila |
77-72 |
Mar. 10, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Ourense |
71-70 |
Mar. 10, 2012 |
Tenerife-Las Rozas |
71-75 |
Mar. 11, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Gandia Basquet |
89-71 |
Regular Season – 21 |
Mar. 17, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Barca Regal II |
80-92 |
Mar. 17, 2012 |
Gandia Basquet-Tenerife |
63-61 |
Mar. 16, 2012 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Prat Juventud |
73-66 |
Mar. 18, 2012 |
Ourense-Andorra |
82-66 |
Mar. 17, 2012 |
Avila-Oviedo CB |
68-57 |
Mar. 16, 2012 |
Coruna-Plasencia |
89-58 |
Regular Season – 22 |
Mar. 23, 2012 |
Coruna-Aurteneche M. |
72-48 |
Mar. 23, 2012 |
Plasencia-Avila |
75-59 |
Mar. 24, 2012 |
Oviedo CB-Ourense |
74-80 |
Mar. 23, 2012 |
Andorra-Lan Mobel ISB |
67-70 |
Mar. 24, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Las Rozas |
90-75 |
Mar. 24, 2012 |
Tenerife-Barca Regal II |
91-80 |
Regular Season – 23 |
Apr. 1, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Tenerife |
70-78 |
Mar. 31, 2012 |
Gandia Basquet-Prat Juventud |
62-80 |
Mar. 30, 2012 |
Las Rozas-Andorra |
74-83 |
Mar. 30, 2012 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Oviedo CB |
82-78 |
Apr. 1, 2012 |
Ourense-Plasencia |
76-61 |
Mar. 31, 2012 |
Avila-Coruna |
61-53 |
Regular Season – 24 |
Apr. 14, 2012 |
Avila-Aurteneche M. |
48-47 |
Apr. 14, 2012 |
Coruna-Ourense |
66-75 |
Apr. 14, 2012 |
Plasencia-Lan Mobel ISB |
68-63 |
Apr. 14, 2012 |
Oviedo CB-Las Rozas |
72-82 |
Apr. 14, 2012 |
Andorra-Gandia Basquet |
87-66 |
Apr. 14, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Barca Regal II |
77-76 |
Regular Season – 25 |
Apr. 20, 2012 |
Tenerife-Prat Juventud |
75-70 |
Apr. 20, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Andorra |
93-88 |
Apr. 20, 2012 |
Gandia Basquet-Oviedo CB |
69-74 |
Apr. 20, 2012 |
Las Rozas-Plasencia |
80-81 |
Apr. 20, 2012 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Coruna |
58-71 |
Apr. 20, 2012 |
Ourense-Avila |
69-51 |
Regular Season – 26 |
Apr. 21, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Ourense |
81-76 |
Jan. 28, 2012 |
Avila-Lan Mobel ISB |
75-70 |
Apr. 22, 2012 |
Coruna-Las Rozas |
68-76 |
Apr. 21, 2012 |
Plasencia-Gandia Basquet |
84-71 |
Apr. 21, 2012 |
Oviedo CB-Barca Regal II |
83-79 |
Apr. 21, 2012 |
Tenerife-Andorra |
68-78 |
Quarter-Finals – 1 |
Apr. 24, 2012 |
Ourense-Lan Mobel ISB |
86-87 |
Apr. 24, 2012 |
Coruna-Aurteneche M. |
89-92 OT |
Apr. 24, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Avila |
78-62 |
Apr. 24, 2012 |
Las Rozas-Barca Regal II |
75-79 |
Quarter-Finals – 2 |
Apr. 27, 2012 |
Lan Mobel ISB-Ourense |
59-66 |
Apr. 27, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Coruna |
69-66 |
Apr. 27, 2012 |
Avila-Prat Juventud |
57-62 |
Apr. 27, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Las Rozas |
86-72 |
Quarter-Finals – 3 |
Apr. 29, 2012 |
Ourense-Lan Mobel ISB |
83-69 |
Semi-Finals – 1 |
May. 4, 2012 |
Ourense-Aurteneche M. |
69-59 |
May. 4, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Barca Regal II |
80-74 |
Semi-Finals – 2 |
May. 6, 2012 |
Ourense-Aurteneche M. |
94-92 OT |
May. 6, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Barca Regal II |
72-81 |
Semi-Finals – 3 |
May. 9, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Ourense |
75-61 |
May. 9, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Prat Juventud |
77-81 |
Semi-Finals – 4 |
May. 11, 2012 |
Aurteneche M.-Ourense |
70-63 |
May. 11, 2012 |
Barca Regal II-Prat Juventud |
79-83 |
Semi-Finals – 5 |
May. 13, 2012 |
Ourense-Aurteneche M. |
79-65 |
Finals – 1 |
May. 18, 2012 |
Ourense-Prat Juventud |
76-65 |
Finals – 2 |
May. 20, 2012 |
Ourense-Prat Juventud |
64-52 |
Finals – 3 |
May. 23, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Ourense |
80-67 |
Finals – 4 |
May. 25, 2012 |
Prat Juventud-Ourense |
69-88 |
|